CHOOSE OTHER REGION:
Aforti

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 02/28/2024, 15:25
CurrencyBuySell
EUR USD1.07371.0938
USD PLN3.98013.9945
GBP USD1.26581.2659
USD CAD1.32301.3232
USD CHF0.87870.8789
USD RON4.57184.5962
USD JPY150.6875150.7058
USD MXN17.029817.0412

×Sorry. Your browser Common Crawl Bot 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!