CHOOSE OTHER REGION:
So far, we have saved 101040449.20554 for our clients
Data updated: 04/12/2024, 17:00
CurrencyBuySell
EUR USD1.05411.0744
USD PLN4.02414.0381
GBP USD1.24461.2448
USD CAD1.32301.3232
USD CHF0.91370.9147
USD RON4.65654.6835
USD JPY153.2680153.3465
USD MXN17.029817.0412

How to exchange currencies?

Register

Register a new account at AFORTI.biz and verify your identity. 

Book

Log into your account and choose currency you want to buy or sell, amount and the exchange rate.

Transfer

Transfer money to your AFORTI.biz account

Receive

Your account will be instantly credited with the new currency upon conversion.

Your benefits
Money Saving
best exchange rates, forever-free account, no monthly fees, no commissions, discounts 
Security

encrypted transactions, no risk of cash dealings, personal data protection, AFORTI Group safety procedures

Professional Assistance
experienced dealers, individual assistance, exchange rate alerts, foreign exchange forecasts
Register
News

 

×Sorry. Your browser Common Crawl Bot 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!