CHOOSE OTHER REGION:
So far, we have saved 101749664.1987 for our clients
Data updated: 05/30/2024, 08:13
CurrencyBuySell
EUR USD1.07151.0916
USD PLN3.95603.9697
GBP USD1.27061.2707
USD CAD1.32301.3232
USD CHF0.90700.9073
USD RON4.59184.6153
USD JPY156.7973156.8150
USD MXN17.029817.0412

How to exchange currencies?

Register

Register a new account at AFORTI.biz and verify your identity. 

Book

Log into your account and choose currency you want to buy or sell, amount and the exchange rate.

Transfer

Transfer money to your AFORTI.biz account

Receive

Your account will be instantly credited with the new currency upon conversion.

Your benefits
Money Saving
best exchange rates, forever-free account, no monthly fees, no commissions, discounts 
Security

encrypted transactions, no risk of cash dealings, personal data protection, AFORTI Group safety procedures

Professional Assistance
experienced dealers, individual assistance, exchange rate alerts, foreign exchange forecasts
Register
News

 

×Sorry. Your browser Common Crawl Bot 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!